Wrestler Participants | Adrian Invitational

Wrestler Participants | Adrian Invitational

RPI Calculations


NOTE: These are only projected participants. Since the event is listed on the schools schedule, that most-likely means that the starters will be in attendance.
Obviously if there is a wrestler that is injured, they probably won't attend. Also, lots of schools will bring more than just their starters to a tournament.

NOTE: (unofficial) indicates a tournament that is not on the schools schedule. This normally means that there will be primarily non-starters participating in the tournament.

125

#4 Carlos Champagne ( #2 Wabash )
#58 Ben Kamali ( #78 Albion College )
#77 Jaden Hansen ( #51 Alfred State College )
#92 Zach Phifer ( #43 Adrian )
#125 Donovan Ortiz ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan )
#172 Harrison Hadley ( #56 Heidelberg )
#335 Jaylan Claudio ( #67 Aurora University )
#387 Patrick Hebreard ( #92 Case Western Reserve )
#393 James Corgan ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
Cody Wood ( St Clair Community College (unofficial) )
Allan Davis ( Henry Ford College (unofficial) )
James Huntsman ( Siena Heights (unofficial) )

133

#46 Dawsen Yates ( #51 Alfred State College )
#47 Blake McGee ( #2 Wabash )
#67 Seth Majewski ( #103 Defiance College )
#91 Tanner Smith ( #43 Adrian )
#150 Skyler Pike ( #67 Aurora University )
#155 Benjamin Stites ( #92 Case Western Reserve )
#156 Josh Gibson ( #56 Heidelberg )
#166 Skyler Gomez ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#196 Markus Roberts ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#199 Ryan Mcelwee ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan )
#219 Kyle Schaaf ( #78 Albion College )
Kanon Gracey ( St Clair Community College (unofficial) )
Angelo Kakoos ( Macomb Community College (unofficial) )
De'Marshaun Mitchell ( University of Rio Grande (unofficial) )
Morgan Wityk ( University of Rio Grande (unofficial) )
Randy Frailey ( Siena Heights (unofficial) )

141

#1 Cam Johnson ( #67 Aurora University )
#15 Daniel Uribe ( #2 Wabash )
#55 Sean Peterson ( #51 Alfred State College )
#103 Alexander Smith ( #103 Defiance College )
#133 Zachary Platte ( #43 Adrian )
#161 Ty Cowen ( #78 Albion College )
#221 Kyle Fanson ( #56 Heidelberg )
#251 Brandon Callow ( #92 Case Western Reserve )
#274 Max Beard ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan )
#330 Daylen Johnson ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
Jager Kwiatkowski ( Henry Ford College (unofficial) )
Jacob Coffey ( Henry Ford College (unofficial) )
Jake Elasivich ( St Clair Community College (unofficial) )
Nathan Schocke ( St Clair Community College (unofficial) )

149

#4 Alex Barr ( #2 Wabash )
#52 Mitchell Arch ( #92 Case Western Reserve )
#69 Dwight Parker ( #56 Heidelberg )
#76 Logan Balosky ( #67 Aurora University )
#79 Bryce Wittman ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan )
#92 Landyn VanWyk ( #43 Adrian )
#104 Maxwell Honiss ( #78 Albion College )
#107 Anthony Miraglia ( #51 Alfred State College )
#323 Zak Fowler ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#429 Stevan Najeeb ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#490 Charlie O'Connor ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#501 Brent Eicher ( #103 Defiance College )
Dominic Delgado ( Henry Ford College (unofficial) )
Jason Rocz ( Henry Ford College (unofficial) )
Jack Schuessler ( Macomb Community College (unofficial) )
Christopher Sorrow ( Siena Heights (unofficial) )
Jacob Orweller ( Siena Heights (unofficial) )
Amir Harris ( University of Rio Grande (unofficial) )
Caleb Goodwin ( Siena Heights (unofficial) )

157

#75 Tyson Nisley ( #2 Wabash )
#79 Justin Smith ( #51 Alfred State College )
#85 Carson Pottenger ( #56 Heidelberg )
#145 Gabe Phillips ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#153 Cortez Bradley ( #103 Defiance College )
#185 Tyler Leonhard ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#203 Caleb Blake ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan )
#214 Junior Martin ( #43 Adrian )
#229 Calvin Cai ( #92 Case Western Reserve )
#244 Ellisston Ross ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#330 Ote Allsup ( #67 Aurora University )
#480 Jordan Tutt ( #78 Albion College )
#493 Cameron Hooley ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
Antonio Tranchida ( Macomb Community College (unofficial) )
Kyle Walsh ( Macomb Community College (unofficial) )
Mostafa Abdel-Maguid ( Henry Ford College (unofficial) )
A'Jhuan Harris ( St Clair Community College (unofficial) )
Grant Burton ( Henry Ford College (unofficial) )
Jakob Snowden ( Henry Ford College (unofficial) )
Alex Drewek ( Siena Heights (unofficial) )
Phil Severance ( University of Rio Grande (unofficial) )
Brennen Greene ( University of Rio Grande (unofficial) )
Myron Hollingsworth ( University of Rio Grande (unofficial) )
Ryan Troyer ( University of Rio Grande (unofficial) )

174

#29 Mike Galton ( #51 Alfred State College )
#35 Luke Silva ( #67 Aurora University )
#45 TJ Rhamy ( #56 Heidelberg )
#56 Raymond Arebalo ( #2 Wabash )
#66 Derick Duvall ( #43 Adrian )
#106 Tyler Bodovetz ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan )
#236 Jack Chipps ( #92 Case Western Reserve )
#278 Daniel Mills ( #78 Albion College )
#280 Jekonn Williams ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#410 Sean Rankin ( #103 Defiance College )
Vaughn Petty ( Henry Ford College (unofficial) )
Avery Kemp ( Henry Ford College (unofficial) )
Connor Rayment ( St Clair Community College (unofficial) )

197

#3 Jack Heldt ( #2 Wabash )
#18 Dylan Wellbaum ( #43 Adrian )
#76 Blake Ilges ( #51 Alfred State College )
#93 Boden Brown ( #78 Albion College )
#111 Levi Lee ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#127 Angel Jaimes ( #67 Aurora University )
#162 Alex Torres ( #92 Case Western Reserve )
#169 Da'veon Parker ( #56 Heidelberg )
#218 Marquel Henry ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan )
#253 Mason Morris ( #103 Defiance College )
#259 Alex Gronkiewicz ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#375 Payton Frye ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#404 Kyle Young ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
Cage Dye ( Henry Ford College (unofficial) )
Shylin Hurston ( St Clair Community College (unofficial) )
Robert Brandon ( Macomb Community College (unofficial) )

285

#5 Owen Miller ( #78 Albion College )
#10 Max Bishop ( #2 Wabash )
#13 Jace Grossman ( #56 Heidelberg )
#81 Donald Moses III ( #43 Adrian )
#133 Wesley Bok ( #103 Defiance College )
#136 Grant Robinson ( #92 Case Western Reserve )
#202 Cam'Ron Harper ( #67 Aurora University )
#221 Alhaji Sidibe ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan )
#229 Nicholas Barrett ( #51 Alfred State College )
#319 Wayne Vaughn ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#393 Victor Lee ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#475 Jorge Martinez ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#482 Nico Torres ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
Wallace Gilbert ( Henry Ford College (unofficial) )
Ethan Jones ( Henry Ford College (unofficial) )
Prudhomme Chabi ( Macomb Community College (unofficial) )
Nikolin Kola ( Macomb Community College (unofficial) )
Matthew Cepak ( Siena Heights (unofficial) )
Jamarion Claybron ( Siena Heights (unofficial) )
Jaylen Culver ( Siena Heights (unofficial) )