Wrestler Participants | Spartan Mat Claccic

Wrestler Participants | Spartan Mat Claccic

RPI Calculations


NOTE: These are only projected participants. Since the event is listed on the schools schedule, that most-likely means that the starters will be in attendance.
Obviously if there is a wrestler that is injured, they probably won't attend. Also, lots of schools will bring more than just their starters to a tournament.

NOTE: (unofficial) indicates a tournament that is not on the schools schedule. This normally means that there will be primarily non-starters participating in the tournament.

125

#3 Jacob Decatur ( #6 Baldwin Wallace )
#4 Carlos Champagne ( #2 Wabash )
#78 Jack Marley ( #7 Wisconsin-Eau Claire )
Isaac Short ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
Kody Beal ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#150 Colin Mellott ( #23 Ohio Northern )
#172 Harrison Hadley ( #56 Heidelberg )
#222 Nicholas McClendon ( #91 Huntingdon College )
#383 Kody Kretzer ( #112 Fontbonne )
#391 Chase Wolfingbarger ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
#393 James Corgan ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
Ke'Shon Edmond ( Ancilla College (unofficial) )
Mathew Hakken ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )
Jordan Piercy ( Cleary (unofficial) )
Trevor Marsman ( Cornerstone (unofficial) )

133

#15 Tyler Fleetwood ( #7 Wisconsin-Eau Claire )
#28 Jaden Hinton ( #6 Baldwin Wallace )
#47 Blake McGee ( #2 Wabash )
#50 Dylan Le ( #23 Ohio Northern )
#67 Seth Majewski ( #103 Defiance College )
#156 Josh Gibson ( #56 Heidelberg )
Shaun Pletcher ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#166 Skyler Gomez ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#196 Markus Roberts ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#271 Ian Orr ( #91 Huntingdon College )
#378 Daniel Bauer ( #112 Fontbonne )
Angelo Kakoos ( Macomb Community College (unofficial) )
Keemondre Robinson ( Cleary (unofficial) )
Logan Ladach ( Cleary (unofficial) )
Reakus Shelton ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) )
Trey Brown ( Ancilla College (unofficial) )

141

#4 Jacob Reed ( #23 Ohio Northern )
#13 Zach Sato ( #7 Wisconsin-Eau Claire )
#15 Daniel Uribe ( #2 Wabash )
Marcus Jean-Baptiste ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#70 Tanner McHugh ( #6 Baldwin Wallace )
Brayden Johnson ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#103 Alexander Smith ( #103 Defiance College )
Matt Simpson ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#149 Andrew Smith ( #91 Huntingdon College )
#221 Kyle Fanson ( #56 Heidelberg )
Andrew Shelek ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#330 Daylen Johnson ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#404 William Kennedy ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
#449 Joshua Presley ( #112 Fontbonne )
#466 Zach Smith ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
Thomas Lear ( Cleary (unofficial) )
Jace Ellis ( Cleary (unofficial) )
Devan Johnson ( Cornerstone (unofficial) )
Chris Perez ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )
Kaden Blair ( Toledo (unofficial) )

149

#2 Michael Petrella ( #6 Baldwin Wallace )
#4 Alex Barr ( #2 Wabash )
#16 Chase Sumner ( #23 Ohio Northern )
#22 Jake Drexler ( #7 Wisconsin-Eau Claire )
Jacob Simpson ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#69 Dwight Parker ( #56 Heidelberg )
Jonah Smith ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#106 David Burgess ( #91 Huntingdon College )
Breagan Pearson ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
Jamie Ward ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
Carter Winegardner ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
Logan Hursey ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
Cameron Woods ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
Parker Mazik ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#287 Joe Beck ( #112 Fontbonne )
#316 James Brenneman ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
#323 Zak Fowler ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#429 Stevan Najeeb ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#490 Charlie O'Connor ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#501 Brent Eicher ( #103 Defiance College )
Jack Schuessler ( Macomb Community College (unofficial) )
Amauree Walls ( Cleary (unofficial) )
Devin Pfau ( Cleary (unofficial) )
Matthew Fales ( Cornerstone (unofficial) )
Ryan Weaver ( Cleary (unofficial) )
Julian Jimenez ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )
Mike Loney ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) )
Elijah Chacon ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) )
Tyler Bostelman ( Toledo (unofficial) )

157

#23 Stanley Bleich ( #6 Baldwin Wallace )
#29 Schuyler Caprella ( #23 Ohio Northern )
#35 Tristan Massie ( #7 Wisconsin-Eau Claire )
Greg Brusco ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
Alec Cook ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#75 Tyson Nisley ( #2 Wabash )
#85 Carson Pottenger ( #56 Heidelberg )
#145 Gabe Phillips ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#153 Cortez Bradley ( #103 Defiance College )
#182 Kyle Emsley ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
#185 Tyler Leonhard ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#196 Gavin Strain ( #91 Huntingdon College )
#244 Ellisston Ross ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#311 Micah Dennis ( #112 Fontbonne )
#445 Joe Connor ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
#493 Cameron Hooley ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
Scott Fitts ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) )
Desi Lobos ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) )
Kael Bunce ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )
Nathanial Crump ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )
Zach Snyder ( Toledo (unofficial) )
Kyle Walsh ( Macomb Community College (unofficial) )
Hunter Kasey ( Cleary (unofficial) )
Alexzander Bradsher ( Cleary (unofficial) )
Antonio Tranchida ( Macomb Community College (unofficial) )
Thade Radosa ( Cornerstone (unofficial) )
Cooper Mansfield ( Cornerstone (unofficial) )

165

#3 Kyle Hatch ( #2 Wabash )
#4 Chase Schmidt ( #7 Wisconsin-Eau Claire )
#14 Dalton Leightner ( #6 Baldwin Wallace )
#24 Jordan Hardrick ( #23 Ohio Northern )
#80 Montavious Yearby ( #56 Heidelberg )
#83 Jeremiah Ford ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
Blake Miller ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#165 Matt Neff ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#185 Alejandro Castro ( #103 Defiance College )
#193 Gabriel Pittman ( #91 Huntingdon College )
Zac Samson ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#211 Ethan Laws ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
Jalen King ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
Brett Goff ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#271 Christian Tesnow ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
#388 Christian Trigg ( #112 Fontbonne )
#396 Blake Bushey ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#426 Tommy Brunty ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
Jahmon Spiller ( Ancilla College (unofficial) )
Andrew Stevens ( Cornerstone (unofficial) )
Giovanni Pierfelice ( Cleary (unofficial) )
Jajuan Anderson ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) )
Oscar Cordova ( Toledo (unofficial) )
Hayden Caskey ( Ancilla College (unofficial) )
Paulo Dragin ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )
Michael Higgins ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )

174

#7 Jared Stricker ( #7 Wisconsin-Eau Claire )
#39 Donovan Palmer ( #6 Baldwin Wallace )
#44 Shaun Wagner ( #23 Ohio Northern )
#45 TJ Rhamy ( #56 Heidelberg )
#56 Raymond Arebalo ( #2 Wabash )
Chance Morgan ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#174 Desmon Perry ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
#192 Jayson Spencer ( #91 Huntingdon College )
Marshall Whipkey ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#257 Ross Eggleston ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
#280 Jekonn Williams ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#353 Brady Walsh ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
#410 Sean Rankin ( #103 Defiance College )
David Emch ( Cleary (unofficial) )
Josh Kenny ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )
Griffin Bekish ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) )
Trevor Stuyvenberg ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) )

184

#7 Evan Lawrence ( #7 Wisconsin-Eau Claire )
#8 Lucas Salmon ( #6 Baldwin Wallace )
#18 Charles Baczek ( #2 Wabash )
#65 Adam Medeiros ( #56 Heidelberg )
#66 Gavin Layman ( #23 Ohio Northern )
Drake Kendrex ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#220 Shane Stits ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#223 Nicholas Brashear ( #91 Huntingdon College )
#343 Conner Sparling ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
#401 Lloyd Pinheiro ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
#407 Andrew Warren ( #112 Fontbonne )
#416 Jack Minner ( #103 Defiance College )
#424 Alex Searfoss ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
Gerrit Andrus ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )
Jacob Saylor ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) )
Cody Timmerman ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) )
Bronson Jewell ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )
Kyler Kolk ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )
Matt Morris ( Ancilla College (unofficial) )
Patrick Adamczyk ( Ancilla College (unofficial) )
Jacobe Hansen ( Cornerstone (unofficial) )

197

#3 Jack Heldt ( #2 Wabash )
#23 Cash Thompson ( #23 Ohio Northern )
Jacob Meek ( Toledo (unofficial) )
#48 Sam Melton ( #7 Wisconsin-Eau Claire )
#57 Aiden Cardaman ( #6 Baldwin Wallace )
#111 Levi Lee ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
Keaton Grider ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#154 Geoffry Kaminsky ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
Kyler O'Connor ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#169 Da'veon Parker ( #56 Heidelberg )
#226 Alessandro Bruni ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
#253 Mason Morris ( #103 Defiance College )
#258 Chase Kelly ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
#259 Alex Gronkiewicz ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#353 Mac Hirsh ( #91 Huntingdon College )
#375 Payton Frye ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#386 Samuel Martin ( #112 Fontbonne )
#404 Kyle Young ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
Kayleb Venema ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )
Jaybreon Litsey ( Ancilla College (unofficial) )
Matthew Abraham ( Toledo (unofficial) )
Caleb McNeil ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )
Robert Brandon ( Macomb Community College (unofficial) )

285

#10 Max Bishop ( #2 Wabash )
#13 Jace Grossman ( #56 Heidelberg )
#16 Mason Hawkins ( #7 Wisconsin-Eau Claire )
#35 Ben DePrest ( #23 Ohio Northern )
#51 Jarod Miller ( #6 Baldwin Wallace )
Jamie Kilmer ( West Liberty University (unofficial) )
#67 Jack Haury ( #91 Huntingdon College )
#133 Wesley Bok ( #103 Defiance College )
#217 Joseph Johnson ( #112 Fontbonne )
#270 Nathan Scott ( #86 Ohio Wesleyan (unofficial) )
#319 Wayne Vaughn ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#393 Victor Lee ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#475 Jorge Martinez ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
#482 Nico Torres ( #102 Manchester (unofficial) )
Braydon Erb ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) )
Jarrean Sargent ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )
Tyler Delooff ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )
Jamarion Herron ( Muskegon Community College (unofficial) )
Sergio Bueno ( Ancilla College (unofficial) )
Graham Chapman ( Ancilla College (unofficial) )
Nikolin Kola ( Macomb Community College (unofficial) )
Prudhomme Chabi ( Macomb Community College (unofficial) )
Brendan Mahar ( Cornerstone (unofficial) )
Mario Harkonen ( Cornerstone (unofficial) )
Omauryon Pruitt ( Cleary (unofficial) )