Wrestler Participants | Midlands Championships

Wrestler Participants | Midlands Championships

RPI Calculations


NOTE: These are only projected participants. Since the event is listed on the schools schedule, that most-likely means that the starters will be in attendance.
Obviously if there is a wrestler that is injured, they probably won't attend. Also, lots of schools will bring more than just their starters to a tournament.

NOTE: (unofficial) indicates a tournament that is not on the schools schedule. This normally means that there will be primarily non-starters participating in the tournament.

125

Patrick Glory ( Princeton )
Michael DeAugustino ( Northwestern )
Eric Barnett ( Wisconsin )
Brandon Courtney ( Arizona State )
Killian Cardinale ( West Virginia )
Ryan Miller ( Pennsylvania )
Dylan Shawver ( Rutgers )
Blake West ( Northern Illinois )
Colton Camacho ( Pittsburgh )
Justin Cardani ( Illinois )
Jacob Moran ( Indiana )
Tristan Daugherty ( Buffalo )
Diego Sotelo ( Harvard )
Markel Baker ( George Mason )
Mason Leiphart ( Franklin & Marshall )
Patrick McCormick ( Virginia )
Nick Molchak ( Cleveland State )
Austin Macias ( Southern Illinois Edwardsville )
Sean Spidle ( Central Michigan )
Bronson Garber ( Bloomsburg )
Michael Joyce ( Brown )

133

Michael McGee ( Arizona State )
Lucas Byrd ( Illinois )
Chris Cannon ( Northwestern )
Michael Colaiocco ( Pennsylvania )
Micky Phillippi ( Pittsburgh )
Joe Heilmann ( Rutgers )
Taylor LaMont ( Wisconsin )
Cole Rhone ( Bloomsburg )
Erik Roggie ( Virginia )
Henry Porter ( Indiana )
Pat Phillips ( Franklin & Marshall )
Bryce West ( Northern Illinois )
Josh Jones ( George Mason )
Davin Rhoads ( West Virginia )
Sean Pierson ( Princeton )
Jacob Manley ( Cleveland State )
Tommy Maddox ( Buffalo )
Beau Bayless ( Harvard )
Aaron Schulist ( Southern Illinois Edwardsville )
Hunter Adrian ( Brown )
Vince Perez ( Central Michigan )

141

Cole Matthews ( Pittsburgh )
Sammy Alvarez ( Rutgers )
Jesse Vasquez ( Arizona State )
Frankie Tal-Shahar ( Northwestern )
Dylan Cedeno ( Virginia )
Cayden Rooks ( Indiana )
Carmen Ferrante ( Pennsylvania )
Jaivon Jones ( Northern Illinois )
Joseph Zargo ( Wisconsin )
Danny Coles ( Princeton )
Josh Mason ( Bloomsburg )
Joseph Cangro ( Harvard )
Jordan Titus ( West Virginia )
Michael Rapuano ( George Mason )
Danny Pucino ( Illinois )
Caleb Rea ( Cleveland State )
Caine Tyus ( Southern Illinois Edwardsville )
Justin Bierdumpfel ( Brown )
Mason Breece ( Central Michigan )
Jack Marlow ( Buffalo )
Bryce Kresho ( Franklin & Marshall )

149

Austin Gomez ( Wisconsin )
Kyle Parco ( Arizona State )
Doug Zapf ( Pennsylvania )
Yahya Thomas ( Northwestern )
Anthony White ( Rutgers )
Jarod Verkleeren ( Virginia )
Johnny Lovett ( Central Michigan )
Kevon Davenport ( Illinois )
Graham Rooks ( Indiana )
Tyler Badgett ( Pittsburgh )
Kaleb Burgess ( Buffalo )
Caleb Tyus ( Southern Illinois Edwardsville )
Anthony Cheloni ( Northern Illinois )
Rocco Camillaci ( Princeton )
Jeffrey Boyd ( West Virginia )
Shane Heil ( Cleveland State )
Nathan Higley ( George Mason )
Andrew Pace ( Harvard )
Ricky Cabanillas ( Brown )
Christopher Arciuolo ( Franklin & Marshall )
William Morrow ( Bloomsburg )

157

Quincy Monday ( Princeton )
Anthony Artalona ( Pennsylvania )
Dazjon Casto ( Pittsburgh )
Garrett Model ( Wisconsin )
Marcus Robinson ( Cleveland State )
Trevor Chumbley ( Northwestern )
Jake Keating ( Virginia )
Corbyn Munson ( Central Michigan )
Michael Petite ( Buffalo )
Andrew Clark ( Rutgers )
Trevor Tarsi ( Harvard )
Derek Gilcher ( Indiana )
Caleb Dowling ( West Virginia )
Keegan Rothrock ( Brown )
Peter Pappas ( George Mason )
Munkhtulga Zuunbayan ( Northern Illinois )
Joe Roberts ( Illinois )
Maxwell Wilner ( Arizona State )
Max Kristoff ( Southern Illinois Edwardsville )
Cade Balestrini ( Bloomsburg )
Nicolas Alvarez ( Franklin & Marshall )

165

Dean Hamiti ( Wisconsin )
Peyton Hall ( West Virginia )
Justin McCoy ( Virginia )
Izzak Olejnik ( Northern Illinois )
Danny Braunagel ( Illinois )
Tony Negron ( Arizona State )
Holden Heller ( Pittsburgh )
Lucas Revano ( Pennsylvania )
Joshua Kim ( Harvard )
Tracy Hubbard ( Central Michigan )
Blaine Bergey ( Princeton )
Connor O'Neill ( Rutgers )
David Ferrante ( Northwestern )
Harrison Trahan ( Brown )
Cardeionte Wilson ( Southern Illinois Edwardsville )
Ty Raines ( Buffalo )
Robert Major ( Indiana )
Daniel Patten ( Cleveland State )
Paul Pierce ( George Mason )
Josh Bonomo ( Bloomsburg )
RJ Moore ( Franklin & Marshall )

174

Phillip Conigliaro ( Harvard )
Edmond Ruth ( Illinois )
Donnell Washington ( Indiana )
Nick Incontrera ( Pennsylvania )
Troy Fisher ( Northwestern )
Logan Messer ( George Mason )
Luca Augustine ( Pittsburgh )
Jay Nivison ( Buffalo )
Kole Mulhauser ( Princeton )
Scott Joll ( West Virginia )
Alex Cramer ( Central Michigan )
Jackson Turley ( Rutgers )
Hayden Pummel ( Northern Illinois )
Victor Marcelli ( Virginia )
Cael Valencia ( Arizona State )
Noah Fox ( Franklin & Marshall )
Chase Diehl ( Southern Illinois Edwardsville )
Drew Clearie ( Brown )
Anthony Derosa ( Bloomsburg )
Tate Geiser ( Cleveland State )
James Rowley ( Wisconsin )

184

Brian Soldano ( Rutgers )
Anthony Montalvo ( Arizona State )
Reece Heller ( Pittsburgh )
Neil Antrassian ( Virginia )
Guiseppe Hoose ( Buffalo )
Anthony Carman ( West Virginia )
Maximus Hale ( Pennsylvania )
Nate Dugan ( Princeton )
Jack Jessen ( Northwestern )
Dylan Connell ( Illinois )
Deandre Nassar ( Cleveland State )
Malachi Duvall ( George Mason )
James Araneo ( Brown )
Leonardo Tarantino ( Harvard )
James Conway ( Franklin & Marshall )
Tyler Dow ( Wisconsin )
Ben Cushman ( Central Michigan )
Sergio Villalobos ( Southern Illinois Edwardsville )
David Tuttle ( Bloomsburg )
Matt Zuber ( Northern Illinois )
Drayton Harris ( Indiana )

197

Nino Bonaccorsi ( Pittsburgh )
Kordell Norfleet ( Arizona State )
Zach Braunagel ( Illinois )
Luke Stout ( Princeton )
Braxton Amos ( Wisconsin )
Cole Urbas ( Pennsylvania )
Andrew Davison ( Northwestern )
Nick Willham ( Indiana )
Michael Battista ( Virginia )
Billy Janzer ( Rutgers )
Austin Cooley ( West Virginia )
Sam Mitchell ( Buffalo )
Anthony Perrine ( Cleveland State )
Nick Marcenelle ( Harvard )
Jon List ( George Mason )
John Crawford ( Franklin & Marshall )
Cameron Wood ( Central Michigan )
Ryan Yarnell ( Southern Illinois Edwardsville )
Tanner Culver ( Bloomsburg )
Lear Quinton ( Brown )
Devonjae Hudson ( Northern Illinois )

285

Cohlton Schultz ( Arizona State )
Lucas Davison ( Northwestern )
Yaraslau Slavikouski ( Harvard )
Trent Hillger ( Wisconsin )
Jacob Kaminski ( Indiana )
Michael Wolfgram ( West Virginia )
Ben Goldin ( Pennsylvania )
Matthew Cover ( Princeton )
Colton McKiernan ( Southern Illinois Edwardsville )
Boone McDermott ( Rutgers )
Daniel Bucknavich ( Cleveland State )
Bryan Caves ( Central Michigan )
Jacob Slinger ( Pittsburgh )
Matt Wroblewski ( Illinois )
Vincenzo Pelusi ( Franklin & Marshall )
Shane Noonan ( Bloomsburg )
Greg Hodulick ( Buffalo )
Gabe Christenson ( Virginia )
Terrese Aaron ( Northern Illinois )
Alex Semenenko ( Brown )
Donovan Sprouse ( George Mason )