Wrestler Participants | Keystone Classic

Wrestler Participants | Keystone Classic

RPI Calculations


NOTE: These are only projected participants. Since the event is listed on the schools schedule, that most-likely means that the starters will be in attendance.
Obviously if there is a wrestler that is injured, they probably won't attend. Also, lots of schools will bring more than just their starters to a tournament.

NOTE: (unofficial) indicates a tournament that is not on the schools schedule. This normally means that there will be primarily non-starters participating in the tournament.

125

Eddie Ventresca ( Virginia Tech )
Richard Figueroa ( Arizona State )
Ryan Miller ( Pennsylvania )
Caleb Smith ( Appalachian State )
Diego Sotelo ( Harvard )
Antonio Mininno ( Drexel )
Tyler Klinsky ( Rider )
Markel Baker ( George Mason )
Mason Leiphart ( Franklin & Marshall )
Logan Agin ( Duke )
Mike Manta ( Sacred Heart )

133

Michael McGee ( Arizona State )
Sam Latona ( Virginia Tech )
Michael Colaiocco ( Pennsylvania )
Sean Carter ( Appalachian State )
Richie Koehler ( Rider )
Pat Phillips ( Franklin & Marshall )
Drake Doolittle ( Duke )
Josh Jones ( George Mason )
Jaxon Maroney ( Drexel )
Beau Bayless ( Harvard )
Andrew Fallon ( Sacred Heart )

141

Jesse Vasquez ( Arizona State )
Tom Crook ( Virginia Tech )
Carmen Ferrante ( Pennsylvania )
McKenzie Bell ( Rider )
Joseph Cangro ( Harvard )
Michael Rapuano ( George Mason )
Heath Gonyer ( Appalachian State )
Jarred Papscy ( Duke )
Deon Pleasant ( Drexel )
Bryce Kresho ( Franklin & Marshall )
Seth Brown ( Sacred Heart )

149

Caleb Henson ( Virginia Tech )
John Millner ( Appalachian State )
Kyle Parco ( Arizona State )
Doug Zapf ( Pennsylvania )
Quinn Kinner ( Rider )
Luke Nichter ( Drexel )
Nathan Higley ( George Mason )
Patrick Rowland ( Duke )
Andrew Pace ( Harvard )
Matt Laurie ( Sacred Heart )
Christopher Arciuolo ( Franklin & Marshall )

157

Bryce Andonian ( Virginia Tech )
Anthony Artalona ( Pennsylvania )
Nick Palumbo ( Sacred Heart )
Trevor Tarsi ( Harvard )
Tommy Askey ( Appalachian State )
Peter Pappas ( George Mason )
Jake Silverstein ( Rider )
Maxwell Wilner ( Arizona State )
Nick Tattini ( Duke )
Michael Martinak ( Drexel )
Nicolas Alvarez ( Franklin & Marshall )

165

Evan Barczak ( Drexel )
Connor Brady ( Virginia Tech )
Tony Negron ( Arizona State )
Hunter Mays ( Rider )
William Formato ( Appalachian State )
Lucas Revano ( Pennsylvania )
Joshua Kim ( Harvard )
Paul Pierce ( George Mason )
Gaetano Console ( Duke )
Aidan Zarrella ( Sacred Heart )
RJ Moore ( Franklin & Marshall )

174

Mekhi Lewis ( Virginia Tech )
Michael O'Malley ( Drexel )
Phillip Conigliaro ( Harvard )
Nick Incontrera ( Pennsylvania )
Logan Messer ( George Mason )
Will Miller ( Appalachian State )
Shane Reitsma ( Rider )
Cael Valencia ( Arizona State )
Noah Fox ( Franklin & Marshall )
Conor Becker ( Duke )
Ryan Bolletino ( Sacred Heart )

184

Hunter Bolen ( Virginia Tech )
Anthony Montalvo ( Arizona State )
Maximus Hale ( Pennsylvania )
Brian Bonino ( Drexel )
Malachi Duvall ( George Mason )
Leonardo Tarantino ( Harvard )
James Conway ( Franklin & Marshall )
Joe Zovistoski ( Appalachian State )
Luke Chakonis ( Duke )
Hunter Perez ( Sacred Heart )
Asa Terrell ( Rider )

197

Ethan Laird ( Rider )
Kordell Norfleet ( Arizona State )
Cole Urbas ( Pennsylvania )
Andy Smith ( Virginia Tech )
Nick Marcenelle ( Harvard )
Sean O'Malley ( Drexel )
Jon List ( George Mason )
John Crawford ( Franklin & Marshall )
Vincent Baker ( Duke )
Wyatt Miller ( Appalachian State )
Nick Copley ( Sacred Heart )

285

Cohlton Schultz ( Arizona State )
Yaraslau Slavikouski ( Harvard )
Hunter Catka ( Virginia Tech )
Jonah Niesenbaum ( Duke )
Ben Goldin ( Pennsylvania )
David Szuba ( Rider )
Vincenzo Pelusi ( Franklin & Marshall )
Mason Fiscella ( Appalachian State )
Elijah Anthony ( Drexel )
Donovan Sprouse ( George Mason )
Marc Berisha ( Sacred Heart )