Wrestler Participants | David Lehman Open

Wrestler Participants | David Lehman Open

RPI Calculations


NOTE: These are only projected participants. Since the event is listed on the schools schedule, that most-likely means that the starters will be in attendance.
Obviously if there is a wrestler that is injured, they probably won't attend. Also, lots of schools will bring more than just their starters to a tournament.

NOTE: (unofficial) indicates a tournament that is not on the schools schedule. This normally means that there will be primarily non-starters participating in the tournament.

125

Patrick Glory ( Princeton )
Anthony Noto ( Lock Haven )
Ethan Berginc ( Army )
Tucker Owens ( Air Force )
Jake Ferri ( Kent State )
Jack Wagner ( North Carolina )
Ryan Miller ( Pennsylvania )
Diego Sotelo ( Harvard )
Antonio Mininno ( Drexel )
Raymond Lopez ( American )
Mason Leiphart ( Franklin & Marshall )
Zach Espalin ( Navy )
Robbie Sagaris ( LIU )
Jacob Moon ( Hofstra )
Dominic Chavez ( Presbyterian )
Jared Brunner ( Brown )
Mike Manta ( Sacred Heart )
Hale Robinson ( Davidson )

133

Michael Colaiocco ( Pennsylvania )
Cody Phippen ( Air Force )
Gable Strickland ( Lock Haven )
Joey Melendez ( North Carolina )
Jack Maida ( American )
Tyler Hunt ( Navy )
Pat Phillips ( Franklin & Marshall )
Richard Treanor ( Army )
Brendon Fenton ( Kent State )
Chase Liardi ( Hofstra )
Sean Pierson ( Princeton )
Jaxon Maroney ( Drexel )
Beau Bayless ( Harvard )
Andrew Fallon ( Sacred Heart )
Hunter Adrian ( Brown )
Jacob Brasseur ( Presbyterian )
Noah Burstein ( Davidson )
Kaelen Francois ( LIU )

141

Joshua Koderhandt ( Navy )
Carmen Ferrante ( Pennsylvania )
Lachlan McNeil ( North Carolina )
Joseph Cangro ( Harvard )
Julian Sanchez ( Army )
Danny Coles ( Princeton )
Garrett Kuchan ( Air Force )
Justin Hoyle ( Hofstra )
Louis Newell ( Kent State )
Ty Linsenbigler ( Lock Haven )
Justin Bierdumpfel ( Brown )
Bryce Kresho ( Franklin & Marshall )
Devin Matthews ( LIU )
Deon Pleasant ( Drexel )
Ethan Szerencsits ( American )
Trenton Donahue ( Presbyterian )
Seth Brown ( Sacred Heart )
Joshua Viarengo ( Davidson )

149

Doug Zapf ( Pennsylvania )
Zach Sherman ( North Carolina )
Kody Komara ( Kent State )
Dylan Martinez ( Air Force )
Luke Nichter ( Drexel )
Blake Saito ( Brown )
Matt Laurie ( Sacred Heart )
Jack Crook ( Harvard )
Rocco Camillaci ( Princeton )
Connor Eck ( Lock Haven )
Noah Frack ( Davidson )
Matthew Williams ( Army )
Patrick Ryan ( American )
Greyson Harris ( Hofstra )
Drew Witham ( LIU )
PJ Crane ( Navy )
Avery Clarke ( Franklin & Marshall )
Eli Holiday ( Presbyterian )

157

Austin O'Connor ( North Carolina )
Quincy Monday ( Princeton )
Anthony Artalona ( Pennsylvania )
Andrew Cerniglia ( Navy )
Nathan Lukez ( Army )
Ashton Eyler ( Lock Haven )
Nick Palumbo ( Sacred Heart )
Trevor Tarsi ( Harvard )
Keegan Rothrock ( Brown )
Rhise Royster ( LIU )
Joe McGinty ( Hofstra )
Jack Nies ( American )
Aaron Ferguson ( Kent State )
Nicolas Alvarez ( Franklin & Marshall )
Colton Woods ( Air Force )
Daniel Yetsick ( Davidson )
Michael Martinak ( Drexel )
Michael Ramirez ( Presbyterian )

165

Evan Barczak ( Drexel )
Enrique Munguia ( Kent State )
Avery Bassett ( Lock Haven )
Jon Park ( Navy )
Lucas Revano ( Pennsylvania )
Blaine Bergey ( Princeton )
Joshua Kim ( Harvard )
Caleb Campos ( American )
Dalton Harkins ( Army )
Giano Petrucelli ( Air Force )
Joey Mazzara ( North Carolina )
Blake Bahna ( LIU )
Harrison Trahan ( Brown )
Bryce Sanderlin ( Davidson )
Brinton Simington ( Hofstra )
Aidan Zarrella ( Sacred Heart )
RJ Moore ( Franklin & Marshall )
Sean Getty ( Presbyterian )

174

Clay Lautt ( North Carolina )
Michael O'Malley ( Drexel )
Phillip Conigliaro ( Harvard )
Ben Pasiuk ( Army )
Nick Incontrera ( Pennsylvania )
Tyler Stoltzfus ( Lock Haven )
Sammy Starr ( Navy )
Kole Mulhauser ( Princeton )
Sam Wolf ( Air Force )
Reed Douglass ( Presbyterian )
Lucas White ( American )
Ross McFarland ( Hofstra )
Michael Ferree ( Kent State )
Noah Fox ( Franklin & Marshall )
Drew Clearie ( Brown )
TJ Franden ( LIU )
Ryan Bolletino ( Sacred Heart )
Brett Sanderlin ( Davidson )

184

Gavin Kane ( North Carolina )
Jacob Ferreira ( Hofstra )
Brian Bonino ( Drexel )
Maximus Hale ( Pennsylvania )
Sahm AbdulRazzaq ( Army )
Noah Blake ( Air Force )
David Key ( Navy )
Colin Fegley ( Lock Haven )
Nate Dugan ( Princeton )
Leonardo Tarantino ( Harvard )
James Araneo ( Brown )
Colin Shannon ( American )
Tyler Bates ( Kent State )
James Conway ( Franklin & Marshall )
Cordell Duhart ( Presbyterian )
Gavin Claro ( LIU )
Hunter Perez ( Sacred Heart )
Oliver Tipton ( Davidson )

197

Luke Stout ( Princeton )
Jake Koser ( Navy )
Trey Rogers ( Hofstra )
Cole Urbas ( Pennsylvania )
Max Shaw ( North Carolina )
John Crawford ( Franklin & Marshall )
Sean O'Malley ( Drexel )
Malcolm Wiley ( Presbyterian )
Nick Marcenelle ( Harvard )
Brad Morrison ( Lock Haven )
Gavin Henry ( Davidson )
Connor Bourne ( American )
Aaron Wolk ( Brown )
Calvin Sund ( Air Force )
John Dusza ( LIU )
Blake Schaffer ( Kent State )
Kyle Swartz ( Army )
Nick Copley ( Sacred Heart )

285

Wyatt Hendrickson ( Air Force )
Yaraslau Slavikouski ( Harvard )
Isaac Reid ( Lock Haven )
Grady Griess ( Navy )
Zachary Knighton-Ward ( Hofstra )
Ben Goldin ( Pennsylvania )
Matthew Cover ( Princeton )
Brandon Whitman ( North Carolina )
Vincenzo Pelusi ( Franklin & Marshall )
William Jarrell ( American )
Kade Carlson ( Army )
Jacob Cover ( Kent State )
Aeden Begue ( LIU )
Will Leonard ( Presbyterian )
Jake Fernicola ( Davidson )
Alex Semenenko ( Brown )
Marc Berisha ( Sacred Heart )
Liam Dietrich ( Drexel )