Wrestler Participants | EIWA Championships

Wrestler Participants | EIWA Championships

RPI Calculations


NOTE: These are only projected participants. Since the event is listed on the schools schedule, that most-likely means that the starters will be in attendance.
Obviously if there is a wrestler that is injured, they probably won't attend. Also, lots of schools will bring more than just their starters to a tournament.

NOTE: (unofficial) indicates a tournament that is not on the schools schedule. This normally means that there will be primarily non-starters participating in the tournament.

125

Patrick Glory ( Princeton )
Carter Bailey ( Lehigh )
Ryan Miller ( Pennsylvania )
Ethan Berginc ( Army )
Brett Ungar ( Cornell )
Diego Sotelo ( Harvard )
Antonio Mininno ( Drexel )
Raymond Lopez ( American )
Mason Leiphart ( Franklin & Marshall )
Nick Babin ( Columbia )
Zach Espalin ( Navy )
Micah Roes ( Binghamton )
Jacob Moon ( Hofstra )
Robbie Sagaris ( LIU )
Mike Manta ( Sacred Heart )
Michael Joyce ( Brown )
Grayson McLellan ( Bucknell )

133

Vitali Arujau ( Cornell )
Michael Colaiocco ( Pennsylvania )
Connor McGonagle ( Lehigh )
Jack Maida ( American )
Kurt Phipps ( Bucknell )
Pat Phillips ( Franklin & Marshall )
Tyler Hunt ( Navy )
Richard Treanor ( Army )
Chase Liardi ( Hofstra )
Angelo Rini ( Columbia )
Jaxon Maroney ( Drexel )
Sean Pierson ( Princeton )
Anthony Sobotker ( Binghamton )
Beau Bayless ( Harvard )
Hunter Adrian ( Brown )
Andrew Fallon ( Sacred Heart )
Kaelen Francois ( LIU )

141

Vince Cornella ( Cornell )
Joshua Koderhandt ( Navy )
Darren Miller ( Bucknell )
Carmen Ferrante ( Pennsylvania )
Malyke Hines ( Lehigh )
Matthew Kazimir ( Columbia )
Danny Coles ( Princeton )
Joseph Cangro ( Harvard )
Nathan Lucier ( Binghamton )
Julian Sanchez ( Army )
Justin Hoyle ( Hofstra )
Justin Bierdumpfel ( Brown )
Devin Matthews ( LIU )
Deon Pleasant ( Drexel )
Ethan Szerencsits ( American )
Bryce Kresho ( Franklin & Marshall )
Seth Brown ( Sacred Heart )

149

Yianni Diakomihalis ( Cornell )
Doug Zapf ( Pennsylvania )
Manzona Bryant ( Lehigh )
Danny Fongaro ( Columbia )
Luke Nichter ( Drexel )
Kolby DePron ( Bucknell )
Michael Zarif ( Binghamton )
Rocco Camillaci ( Princeton )
Matthew Williams ( Army )
Andrew Pace ( Harvard )
Patrick Ryan ( American )
Greyson Harris ( Hofstra )
Drew Witham ( LIU )
Ricky Cabanillas ( Brown )
Matt Laurie ( Sacred Heart )
PJ Crane ( Navy )
Avery Clarke ( Franklin & Marshall )

157

Josh Humphreys ( Lehigh )
Quincy Monday ( Princeton )
Anthony Artalona ( Pennsylvania )
Andrew Cerniglia ( Navy )
Colton Yapoujian ( Cornell )
Cesar Alvan ( Columbia )
Nathan Lukez ( Army )
Nick Delp ( Bucknell )
Nick Palumbo ( Sacred Heart )
Trevor Tarsi ( Harvard )
Keegan Rothrock ( Brown )
Joe McGinty ( Hofstra )
Conner Decker ( Binghamton )
Jack Nies ( American )
Rhise Royster ( LIU )
Michael Martinak ( Drexel )
Nicolas Alvarez ( Franklin & Marshall )

165

Julian Ramirez ( Cornell )
Joshua Ogunsanya ( Columbia )
Evan Barczak ( Drexel )
Jon Park ( Navy )
Brian Meyer ( Lehigh )
Lucas Revano ( Pennsylvania )
Dalton Harkins ( Army )
Joshua Kim ( Harvard )
Blaine Bergey ( Princeton )
Harrison Trahan ( Brown )
Caleb Campos ( American )
Brinton Simington ( Hofstra )
Dimitri Gamkrelidze ( Binghamton )
James Johnston ( LIU )
Chase Barlow ( Bucknell )
Aidan Zarrella ( Sacred Heart )
RJ Moore ( Franklin & Marshall )

174

Michael O'Malley ( Drexel )
Phillip Conigliaro ( Harvard )
Chris Foca ( Cornell )
Ben Pasiuk ( Army )
Nick Incontrera ( Pennsylvania )
Lenox Wolak ( Columbia )
Sammy Starr ( Navy )
Blake Bahna ( LIU )
Sam DePrez ( Binghamton )
Kole Mulhauser ( Princeton )
Jake Logan ( Lehigh )
Lucas White ( American )
Sam Barnes ( Bucknell )
Ross McFarland ( Hofstra )
Noah Fox ( Franklin & Marshall )
Drew Clearie ( Brown )
Ryan Bolletino ( Sacred Heart )

184

Jonathan Loew ( Cornell )
Tate Samuelson ( Lehigh )
Jacob Ferreira ( Hofstra )
Jacob Nolan ( Binghamton )
Maximus Hale ( Pennsylvania )
Brian Bonino ( Drexel )
David Key ( Navy )
Logan Deacetis ( Bucknell )
Sahm AbdulRazzaq ( Army )
Nate Dugan ( Princeton )
James Araneo ( Brown )
Leonardo Tarantino ( Harvard )
James Conway ( Franklin & Marshall )
Colin Shannon ( American )
Jack Wehmeyer ( Columbia )
Gavin Claro ( LIU )
Hunter Perez ( Sacred Heart )

197

Louie DePrez ( Binghamton )
Michael Beard ( Lehigh )
Luke Stout ( Princeton )
Jake Koser ( Navy )
Jacob Cardenas ( Cornell )
Cole Urbas ( Pennsylvania )
Trey Rogers ( Hofstra )
Nick Marcenelle ( Harvard )
Sean O'Malley ( Drexel )
John Crawford ( Franklin & Marshall )
Mason McCready ( Bucknell )
Michael Baker ( Columbia )
Connor Bourne ( American )
John Dusza ( LIU )
Kyle Swartz ( Army )
Lear Quinton ( Brown )
Nick Copley ( Sacred Heart )

285

Yaraslau Slavikouski ( Harvard )
Lewis Fernandes ( Cornell )
Grady Griess ( Navy )
Ben Goldin ( Pennsylvania )
Matthew Cover ( Princeton )
Nathan Taylor ( Lehigh )
Zachary Knighton-Ward ( Hofstra )
Cory Day ( Binghamton )
William Jarrell ( American )
Vincenzo Pelusi ( Franklin & Marshall )
Daniel Conley ( Columbia )
Aeden Begue ( LIU )
Luke Niemeyer ( Bucknell )
Kade Carlson ( Army )
Elijah Anthony ( Drexel )
Alex Semenenko ( Brown )
Marc Berisha ( Sacred Heart )