Wrestler Participants | EIWA Championships

Wrestler Participants | EIWA Championships

RPI Calculations


NOTE: These are only projected participants. Since the event is listed on the schools schedule, that most-likely means that the starters will be in attendance.
Obviously if there is a wrestler that is injured, they probably won't attend. Also, lots of schools will bring more than just their starters to a tournament.

NOTE: (unofficial) indicates a tournament that is not on the schools schedule. This normally means that there will be primarily non-starters participating in the tournament.

125

Patrick Glory ( Princeton )
Brett Ungar ( Cornell )
Nick Babin ( Columbia )
Diego Sotelo ( Harvard )
Ryan Miller ( Pennsylvania )
Carter Bailey ( Lehigh )
Ethan Berginc ( Army West Point )
Micah Roes ( Binghamton )
Maximillian Leete ( American )
Mason Leiphart ( Franklin & Marshall )
Shane Hanson-Ashworth ( Brown )
Antonio Mininno ( Drexel )
Dayton DelViscio ( Navy )
Robbie Sagaris ( LIU )
Jacob Moon ( Hofstra )
Mike Manta ( Sacred Heart )
Grayson McLellan ( Bucknell )

133

Vitali Arujau ( Cornell )
Michael Colaiocco ( Pennsylvania )
Connor McGonagle ( Lehigh )
Kurt Phipps ( Bucknell )
Brendan Ferretti ( Navy )
Angelo Rini ( Columbia )
Hunter Adrian ( Brown )
Kyle Waterman ( Drexel )
Richard Treanor ( Army West Point )
Jack Maida ( American )
Ivan Garcia ( Binghamton )
Pat Phillips ( Franklin & Marshall )
Sean Pierson ( Princeton )
Andrew Fallon ( Sacred Heart )
Chase Liardi ( Hofstra )
Beau Bayless ( Harvard )
Kaelen Francois ( LIU )

141

Matthew Kazimir ( Columbia )
Vince Cornella ( Cornell )
Malyke Hines ( Lehigh )
Darren Miller ( Bucknell )
Joshua Koderhandt ( Navy )
Carmen Ferrante ( Pennsylvania )
Danny Coles ( Princeton )
Justin Hoyle ( Hofstra )
Jordan Soriano ( Drexel )
Joseph Cangro ( Harvard )
Julian Sanchez ( Army West Point )
Nathan Lucier ( Binghamton )
Ethan Szerencsits ( American )
Dakota Asuncion ( Sacred Heart )
Aidan O'Shea ( Franklin & Marshall )
Justin Bierdumpfel ( Brown )
Devin Matthews ( LIU )

149

Yianni Diakomihalis ( Cornell )
Doug Zapf ( Pennsylvania )
Luke Nichter ( Drexel )
Max Brignola ( Lehigh )
Blake Saito ( Brown )
Jack Crook ( Harvard )
Rocco Camillaci ( Princeton )
Matthew Williams ( Army West Point )
Braden Bower ( Bucknell )
Drew Witham ( LIU )
Danny Fongaro ( Columbia )
Matt Laurie ( Sacred Heart )
Michael Zarif ( Binghamton )
Patrick Ryan ( American )
James Latona ( Navy )
Bryce Kresho ( Franklin & Marshall )
Michael Leandrou ( Hofstra )

157

Josh Humphreys ( Lehigh )
Anthony Artalona ( Pennsylvania )
Cesar Alvan ( Columbia )
Trevor Tarsi ( Harvard )
Andrew Cerniglia ( Navy )
Nathan Lukez ( Army West Point )
Ty Whalen ( Princeton )
Cole Handlovic ( Cornell )
Nick Palumbo ( Sacred Heart )
Riley Bower ( Bucknell )
Rhise Royster ( LIU )
Sam McMonagle ( Brown )
Jack Nies ( American )
Joe McGinty ( Hofstra )
Domenic D'Agostino ( Drexel )
Conner Decker ( Binghamton )
Nicolas Alvarez ( Franklin & Marshall )

165

Quincy Monday ( Princeton )
Julian Ramirez ( Cornell )
Evan Barczak ( Drexel )
Joshua Ogunsanya ( Columbia )
Lucas Revano ( Pennsylvania )
Caleb Campos ( American )
Brevin Cassella ( Binghamton )
Joshua Kim ( Harvard )
Jon Park ( Navy )
Dalton Harkins ( Army West Point )
Luca Frinzi ( Lehigh )
Harrison Trahan ( Brown )
Chase Barlow ( Bucknell )
Blake Bahna ( LIU )
Aidan Zarrella ( Sacred Heart )
Matthew Rogers ( Hofstra )
RJ Moore ( Franklin & Marshall )

174

Michael O'Malley ( Drexel )
Chris Foca ( Cornell )
Nick Incontrera ( Pennsylvania )
Phillip Conigliaro ( Harvard )
Lenox Wolak ( Columbia )
Ben Pasiuk ( Army West Point )
Sammy Starr ( Navy )
Kole Mulhauser ( Princeton )
Ross McFarland ( Hofstra )
Jake Logan ( Lehigh )
Sam DePrez ( Binghamton )
Noah Fox ( Franklin & Marshall )
Sam Barnes ( Bucknell )
Lucas White ( American )
Drew Clearie ( Brown )
Ryan Bolletino ( Sacred Heart )
TJ Franden ( LIU )

184

Jonathan Loew ( Cornell )
Tate Samuelson ( Lehigh )
Jacob Ferreira ( Hofstra )
Jacob Nolan ( Binghamton )
David Key ( Navy )
Aaron Ayzerov ( Columbia )
Brian Bonino ( Drexel )
Nate Dugan ( Princeton )
Maximus Hale ( Pennsylvania )
James Conway ( Franklin & Marshall )
Sahm AbdulRazzaq ( Army West Point )
Mason McCready ( Bucknell )
Leonardo Tarantino ( Harvard )
Gavin Claro ( LIU )
Colin Shannon ( American )
Nick Olivieri ( Brown )
Owen Ayotte ( Sacred Heart )

197

Michael Beard ( Lehigh )
Luke Stout ( Princeton )
Jacob Cardenas ( Cornell )
Trey Rogers ( Hofstra )
Jake Koser ( Navy )
Cole Urbas ( Pennsylvania )
John Crawford ( Franklin & Marshall )
Dimitri Gamkrelidze ( Binghamton )
Nolan Springer ( Bucknell )
Sean O'Malley ( Drexel )
Jack Wehmeyer ( Columbia )
Connor Bourne ( American )
Michael Doggett ( Harvard )
Kyle Swartz ( Army West Point )
Lear Quinton ( Brown )
Joseph LoPresti ( LIU )
Logan Michael ( Sacred Heart )

285

Yaraslau Slavikouski ( Harvard )
Grady Griess ( Navy )
Lewis Fernandes ( Cornell )
Dorian Crosby ( Bucknell )
Cory Day ( Binghamton )
Travis Stefanik ( Princeton )
Ben Goldin ( Pennsylvania )
Nathan Taylor ( Lehigh )
Zachary Knighton-Ward ( Hofstra )
Vincenzo Pelusi ( Franklin & Marshall )
William McChesney ( Columbia )
William Jarrell ( American )
Kade Carlson ( Army West Point )
Alex Semenenko ( Brown )
Santino Morina ( Drexel )
Aeden Begue ( LIU )
Marc Berisha ( Sacred Heart )