Wrestler Participants | Keystone Classic

Wrestler Participants | Keystone Classic

RPI Calculations


NOTE: These are only projected participants. Since the event is listed on the schools schedule, that most-likely means that the starters will be in attendance.
Obviously if there is a wrestler that is injured, they probably won't attend. Also, lots of schools will bring more than just their starters to a tournament.

NOTE: (unofficial) indicates a tournament that is not on the schools schedule. This normally means that there will be primarily non-starters participating in the tournament.

125

Brandon Courtney ( Arizona State )
Caleb Smith ( Appalachian State )
Diego Sotelo ( Harvard )
Ryan Miller ( Pennsylvania )
Eddie Ventresca ( Virginia Tech )
Markel Baker ( George Mason )
Mason Leiphart ( Franklin & Marshall )
Tyler Klinsky ( Rider )
Antonio Mininno ( Drexel )
Ethan Grimminger ( Duke )
Mike Manta ( Sacred Heart )

133

Michael McGee ( Arizona State )
Sam Latona ( Virginia Tech )
Michael Colaiocco ( Pennsylvania )
Sean Carter ( Appalachian State )
Kyle Waterman ( Drexel )
Pat Phillips ( Franklin & Marshall )
Josh Jones ( George Mason )
Richie Koehler ( Rider )
Andrew Fallon ( Sacred Heart )
Beau Bayless ( Harvard )
Logan Agin ( Duke )

141

Jesse Vasquez ( Arizona State )
Tom Crook ( Virginia Tech )
McKenzie Bell ( Rider )
Carmen Ferrante ( Pennsylvania )
Jordan Soriano ( Drexel )
Joseph Cangro ( Harvard )
Anthony Glasl ( George Mason )
Heath Gonyer ( Appalachian State )
Dakota Asuncion ( Sacred Heart )
Aidan O'Shea ( Franklin & Marshall )
Jarred Papscy ( Duke )

149

Caleb Henson ( Virginia Tech )
Kyle Parco ( Arizona State )
John Millner ( Appalachian State )
Doug Zapf ( Pennsylvania )
Quinn Kinner ( Rider )
Luke Nichter ( Drexel )
Nathan Higley ( George Mason )
Jack Crook ( Harvard )
Patrick Rowland ( Duke )
Bryce Kresho ( Franklin & Marshall )
Chris Naegele ( Sacred Heart )

157

Bryce Andonian ( Virginia Tech )
Anthony Artalona ( Pennsylvania )
Tommy Askey ( Appalachian State )
Trevor Tarsi ( Harvard )
Peter Pappas ( George Mason )
Nick Palumbo ( Sacred Heart )
Tate Nichter ( Drexel )
Colton Washleski ( Rider )
Maxwell Wilner ( Arizona State )
Nicolas Alvarez ( Franklin & Marshall )
Preston Decker ( Duke )

165

Evan Barczak ( Drexel )
Connor Brady ( Virginia Tech )
William Formato ( Appalachian State )
Lucas Revano ( Pennsylvania )
Joshua Kim ( Harvard )
Tony Negron ( Arizona State )
Drew Dickson ( George Mason )
Hunter Mays ( Rider )
Gabe Dinette ( Duke )
Aidan Zarrella ( Sacred Heart )
RJ Moore ( Franklin & Marshall )

174

Mekhi Lewis ( Virginia Tech )
Michael O'Malley ( Drexel )
Phillip Conigliaro ( Harvard )
Nick Incontrera ( Pennsylvania )
Cael Valencia ( Arizona State )
Will Miller ( Appalachian State )
Logan Messer ( George Mason )
Michael Wilson ( Rider )
Noah Fox ( Franklin & Marshall )
Conor Becker ( Duke )
Ryan Bolletino ( Sacred Heart )

184

Hunter Bolen ( Virginia Tech )
Maximus Hale ( Pennsylvania )
Anthony Montalvo ( Arizona State )
Brian Bonino ( Drexel )
Lucas Uliano ( Appalachian State )
James Conway ( Franklin & Marshall )
Malachi Duvall ( George Mason )
Leonardo Tarantino ( Harvard )
Luke Chakonis ( Duke )
Asa Terrell ( Rider )
Owen Ayotte ( Sacred Heart )

197

Ethan Laird ( Rider )
Kordell Norfleet ( Arizona State )
Andy Smith ( Virginia Tech )
Cole Urbas ( Pennsylvania )
John Crawford ( Franklin & Marshall )
Sean O'Malley ( Drexel )
Carson Floyd ( Appalachian State )
Brayden Ray ( Duke )
Jon List ( George Mason )
Michael Doggett ( Harvard )
Logan Michael ( Sacred Heart )

285

Cohlton Schultz ( Arizona State )
Yaraslau Slavikouski ( Harvard )
Jonah Niesenbaum ( Duke )
Hunter Catka ( Virginia Tech )
Ben Goldin ( Pennsylvania )
Vincenzo Pelusi ( Franklin & Marshall )
David Szuba ( Rider )
Mason Fiscella ( Appalachian State )
Santino Morina ( Drexel )
Donovan Sprouse ( George Mason )
Marc Berisha ( Sacred Heart )