Wrestler Participants | Mount Union Invitational

Wrestler Participants | Mount Union Invitational

RPI Calculations


NOTE: These are only projected participants. Since the event is listed on the schools schedule, that most-likely means that the starters will be in attendance.
Obviously if there is a wrestler that is injured, they probably won't attend. Also, lots of schools will bring more than just their starters to a tournament.

NOTE: (unofficial) indicates a tournament that is not on the schools schedule. This normally means that there will be primarily non-starters participating in the tournament.

133

Vincent Scollo ( West Liberty University )
#51 Matt Caccamise ( #44 Brockport )
#64 Dylan Le ( #17 Ohio Northern )
Chase Mclaughlin ( Gannon )
#93 Rubyn Semedo ( #69 Ferrum )
#130 Drew Magness ( #46 Mount Union )
#152 Jake Cotsonas ( #97 Mount St Joseph )
Chase Montgomery ( Wheeling Jesuit University )
#302 Corey Casterline ( #107 Hiram College )

141

#1 Jacob Reed ( #17 Ohio Northern )
James Ryan ( Gannon )
Khyvon Grace ( West Liberty University )
#48 Levi Englman ( #69 Ferrum )
#85 Desmond Diggs ( #97 Mount St Joseph )
#93 Ambrose Boni III ( #46 Mount Union )
Caden Canning ( Wheeling Jesuit University )
#160 Marquis Larmond ( #44 Brockport )
#269 Will Brodbeck ( #107 Hiram College )

149

Nick Young ( Gannon )
#6 Chase Sumner ( #17 Ohio Northern )
#19 Eli Sims ( #44 Brockport )
Jacob Simpson ( West Liberty University )
#97 Darese Sparkman ( #46 Mount Union )
#162 Alex Savering ( #107 Hiram College )
Joshua Sharron ( Wheeling Jesuit University )
#208 Hayden Funck ( #69 Ferrum )
#386 Ethan Imm ( #97 Mount St Joseph )

157

Jamar Williams ( West Liberty University )
Dominic Means ( Gannon )
#35 Nick Nettleton ( #46 Mount Union )
#77 Teagan Hendricks ( #17 Ohio Northern )
Ryan Sweeney ( Wheeling Jesuit University )
#134 Elijah Martin ( #69 Ferrum )
#146 Francis Whitehouse ( #44 Brockport )
#241 Brody Gray ( #97 Mount St Joseph )
#248 Kaelon Lawson-West ( #107 Hiram College )

165

Alex Farenchak ( Gannon )
#13 Jordan Hardrick ( #17 Ohio Northern )
Alec Cook ( West Liberty University )
#45 Matthew Kline ( #44 Brockport )
River Pappas ( Wheeling Jesuit University )
#133 Chris Anderson ( #46 Mount Union )
#196 Charles Lipps ( #97 Mount St Joseph )
#282 Seth Holt ( #107 Hiram College )
#311 Bradley Sigmon ( #69 Ferrum )

184

Ty McGeary ( West Liberty University )
Joey Petrella ( Gannon )
#18 Gavin Layman ( #17 Ohio Northern )
Mason Kuneff ( Wheeling Jesuit University )
#146 Nick Chaddock ( #46 Mount Union )
#217 Michael Oliver ( #69 Ferrum )
#219 Karam Ali ( #44 Brockport )
#307 Donavan Page ( #97 Mount St Joseph )
#343 Kwame Stewart ( #107 Hiram College )

285

Francesco Borsellino ( West Liberty University )
#7 Rayshawn Dixon ( #69 Ferrum )
#37 Joe Yanis ( #44 Brockport )
#44 Devin Welch ( #107 Hiram College )
Eli Reese ( Gannon )
#74 Logan Painter ( #17 Ohio Northern )
Zach Kuneff ( Wheeling Jesuit University )
#174 Austin Ryder ( #46 Mount Union )
#385 Hunter Mcnay ( #97 Mount St Joseph )